Wednesday NEWCASTLE (AW) (E) Inglis Melbourne Premier Yearling Sale
March 1st Ffos Las, Musselburgh, Wincanton Fasig-Tipton Florida Selected 2yos (Gulfstream park)
Thursday NEWCASTLE (AW), CHELMSFORD (AW) (E) Inglis Premier Yearling Sales
March 2nd Ludlow, Taunton
Clonmel
Friday LINGFIELD (AW), NEWCASTLE (AW) (E)
March 3rd Doncaster, Newbury
Dundalk (E)
Saturday LINGFIELD (AW), NEWCASTLE (AW) (E)
March 4th Doncaster, Kelso, Newbury 
Navan
Super Saturday (Meydan), Al Maktoum Challenge Round 3, Jebel Hatta, Dubai City Of Gold, Al Bastakiya, Burj Nahaar, Mahab Al Shimaal, Nad Al Sheba Turf Sprint
Sunday Huntingdon, Sedgefield
March 5th Leopardstown
Monday WOLVERHAMPTON (AW)
March 6th Lingfield, Southwell
Tuesday SOUTHWELL (AW)
March 7th Exeter, Newcastle
Wednesday  LINGFIELD (AW), KEMPTON (AW) (E)
March 8th Catterick, Fontwell
Thursday SOUTHWELL (AW), NEWCASTLE (AW) (E)
March 9th Carlisle, Wincanton
Thurles
Friday NEWCASTLE (AW) (E)
March 10th Ayr, Leicester, Sandown
Dundalk (E)
Saturday WOLVERHAMPTON (AW), CHELMSFORD (AW) (E)
March 11th Ayr, Hereford, Sandown (Imperial Cup)
Gowran Park
Sunday Market Rasen, Warwick
March 12th Naas (Leinster National)
Monday CHELMSFORD (AW) (E) Magic Millions Yearlings (Adelaide)
March 13th Chepstow, Plumpton, Stratford
Tuesday SOUTHWELL (AW), WOLVERHAMPTON (AW)(E) Ocala  2yo in Training Sale
March 14th Cheltenham ( Champion Hurdle, Arkle Chase, Supreme Novices Hurdle, Mares Hurdle), Sedgefield Magic Millions Yearlings (Adelaide)
Wednesday SOUTHWELL (AW), NEWCASTLE (AW) (E) Ocala  2yo in Training Sale
March 15th Cheltenham (Queen Mother Champion Chase, RSA Chase, Champion Bumper, Neptune Hurdle), Huntingdon Magic Millions Yearlings (Adelaide)
Thursday CHELMSFORD (AW) (E) Bloodstock SA Cape Yearling Sale
March 16th Cheltenham (Ladbrokes World Hurdle, Ryanair Chase, JLT Novices Chase), Hexham, Towcester Tattersalls Ireland Cheltenham Festival Sale
Dundalk (E)
Friday LINGFIELD (AW), WOLVERHAMPTON (AW) (E) Inglis Melbourne March Sale
March 17th Cheltenham (Cheltenham Gold Cup, Triumph Hurdle, Albert Bartlett Novices Hurdle), Fakenham Hong Kong International Sale
Down Royal, Wexford
Saturday WOLVERHAMPTON (AW) (E) CTS March Yearling Sale
March 18th Fontwell, Kempton, Newcastle, Uttoxeter 
Limerick
Sunday Carlisle, Ffos Las CTS March Yearling Sale
March 19th Limerick, Navan
Monday KEMPTON (AW) Magic Millions Yearlings (Gold Coast)
March 20th Southwell,Taunton
Tuesday  SOUTHWELL (AW) Magic Millions Yearlings (Gold Coast)
March 21st Exeter, Wetherby
Clonmel
Wednesday NEWCASTLE (AW), KEMPTON (AW) (E)
March 22nd Haydock, Warwick
Thursday WOLVERHAMPTON (AW), CHELMSFORD (AW) (E) Tattersalls Ireland Ascot March Sale
March 23rd Chepstow, Ludlow
Cork 
Friday LINGFIELD (AW), NEWCASTLE (AW)(E)
March 24th Musselburgh, Newbury
Dundalk (E)
Saturday LINGFIELD (AW), WOLVERHAMPTON (AW)(E)
March 25th Bangor-on-Dee, Kelso, Newbury, Stratford
Thurles
Dubai World Cup, Dubai Sheema Classic, Dubai Turf, Dubai Golden Shaheen, UAE Derby, Al Quoz Sprint, Godolphin Mile, Dubai Gold Cup (Meydan)
Sunday Hexham, Wincanton
March 26th Downpatrick, Naas
Monday WOLVERHAMPTON (AW)
March 27th Market Rasen, Plumpton
Tuesday WOLVERHAMPTON (AW)
March 28th Hexham, Southwell
Wednesday LINGFIELD (AW), SOUTHWELL (AW), KEMPTON (AW) (E) Barretts Select 2yos in Training Sale
March 29th Sedgefield Bloodstock SA Johannesburg Mixed Sale
Thursday WOLVERHAMPTON (AW), CHELMSFORD (AW) (E)
March 30th Taunton, Warwick
Limerick
Friday LINGFIELD (AW), NEWCASTLE (AW) (E)
March 31st Fontwell, Wetherby
Dundalk (E)