Thursday HAMILTON, LINGFIELD, WOLVERHAMPTON(AW), CHELMSFORD (AW)(E), NEWCASTLE (AW)(E) Magic Millions National Broodmare Sale
June 1st Ffos Las (E) Tattersalls Ireland Cheltenham June Sale
Fairyhouse (E)
Friday EPSOM (Oaks), CATTERICK, BATH (E), DONCASTER (E), GOODWOOD (E) Magic Millions National Broodmare Sale
June 2nd Market Rasen
Tramore (E)
Saturday EPSOM (Derby, Coronation Cup), DONCASTER, MUSSELBURGH, LINGFIELD (E), NEWCASTLE (AW)(E) Magic Millions National Broodmare Sale
June 3rd Hexham, Worcester
Navan, Tramore (E)
Sunday Fakenham, Perth Magic Millions National Broodmare Sale
June 4th Kilbeggan, Listowel
Prix Du Jockey-Club, Grand Prix De Chantilly, Prix Sandringham, Prix Du Gros Chene (Chantilly)
Monday LEICESTER, THIRSK, AYR (E), WINDSOR (E)
June 5th Newton Abbot
Gowran Park, Listowel
Tuesday CHEPSTOW, WETHERBY,  YARMOUTH Magic Millions National Yearlings
June 6th Fontwell (E), Southwell (E) Tattersalls Ireland Ascot NH Sale
Wednesday HAMILTON, RIPON (E), WOLVERHAMPTON (AW), KEMPTON (AW) (E) Magic Millions National Yearlings
June 7th Uttoxeter
Wexford (E)
Thursday HAYDOCK, RIPON, CARLISLE (E), SANDOWN (E) Magic Millions National Yearlings
June 8th Bangor-On-Dee
Leopardstown (E)
Friday BRIGHTON, CARLISLE, WOLVERHAMPTON (AW), GOODWOOD (E), HAYDOCK (E) Magic Millions National Racehorse Sale
June 9th Stratford
Clonmel (E)
Saturday BEVERLEY, CATTERICK, CHESTER, HAYDOCK, NEWMARKET, CHEPSTOW (E)
June 10th Stratford (E)
Curragh
Belmont Stakes (Belmont Park
Sunday GOODWOOD, NOTTINGHAM
June 11th Curragh
Monday AYR, BRIGHTON, PONTEFRACT (E), WINDSOR (E)
June 12th  Roscommon (E)
Tuesday SALISBURY, YARMOUTH, LINGFIELD (E)  Goffs Landrover June NH Sale
June 13th Southwell (E) Ocala 2yos & HORA
Roscommon (E)
Wednesday HAYDOCK, YARMOUTH, HAMILTON (E), KEMPTON (AW) (E) Goffs Landrover June NH Sale
June 14th Worcester Ocala 2yos & HORA
Thursday NEWBURY, NOTTINGHAM, HAYDOCK (E) Goffs Landrover June NH Sale
June 15th Fontwell, Uttoxeter (E) Ocala 2yos & HORA
Leopardstown (E)
Friday SANDOWN, YORK, CHEPSTOW (E), GOODWOOD (E)
June 16th Newton Abbot, Aintree (E)
Fairyhouse (E)
Saturday BATH, MUSSELBURGH, SANDOWN, YORK, LEICESTER (E), LINGFIELD (E)
June 17th Hexham
Downpatrick, Limerick (E)
Sunday DONCASTER, SALISBURY Inglis Melbourne Sale
June 18th Cork , Downpatrick
Prix De Diane, Prix Hocquart (Chantilly), German 1000 Guineas (Dusseldorf)
Monday CARLISLE, WETHERBY, NOTTINGHAM (E), WINDSOR (E) Goffs London Sale (Kempton Park)
June 19th Inglis Melbourne Sale
Tuesday ROYAL ASCOT (St James's Palace S, Queen Anne S, King's Stand S), THIRSK, BEVERLEY (E), BRIGHTON (E) Inglis Melbourne Sale
June 20th Stratford
Sligo (E)
Wednesday ROYAL ASCOT (Prince of Wales's S, Royal Hunt Cup), HAMILTON, RIPON (E), CHELMSFORD (AW)(E)
June 21st Uttoxeter
Wexford (E)
Thursday ROYAL ASCOT (Gold Cup, Ribblesdale S, Norfolk S, Bratannia S), RIPON, CHELMSFORD (AW), LINGFIELD(AW)(E) Bloodstock SA Super Sale
June 22nd Ffos Las (E)
Leopardstown (E)
Friday ROYAL ASCOT (Coronation S, Commonwealth Cup), REDCAR, AYR (E), BATH (E), NEWMARKET (E) Magic Millions Perth Winter Yearlings
June 23rd Market Rasen
Down Royal (E), Limerick (E)
Saturday ROYAL ASCOT Diamond Jubilee S, Wokingham S, Hardwicke S), AYR, NEWMARKET, REDCAR, HAYDOCK (E), LINGFIELD (E)
June 24th Down Royal, Gowran Park
Sunday PONTEFRACT Magic Millions Perth Winter Yearlings
June 25th Hexham, Worcester
Gowran Park
Monday CHEPSTOW,  WOLVERHAMPTON (AW), WINDSOR (E), 
June 26th Southwell (E)
Kilbeggan (E)
Tuesday BEVERLEY, BRIGHTON, LEICESTER (E)
June 27th Newton Abbot (E)
Ballinrobe (E)
Wednesday CARLISLE, SALISBURY, BATH (E), KEMPTON (AW) (E) Tattersalls Ireland Derby Sale
June 28th Worcester
Naas (E)
Thursday NEWMARKET, NOTTINGHAM, NEWCASTLE, HAMILTON (E), NEWBURY (E) Tattersalls Ireland Derby Sale
June 29th Tipperary (E) Bloodstock SA KZN Yearling Sale
Friday DONCASTER, YARMOUTH, CHESTER (E), NEWMARKET (E), NEWCASTLE (AW)(E), Tattersalls Ireland Derby Sale part II
June 30th Cartmel Bloodstock SA KZN Yearling Sale
Curragh (E)