WINDSOR
Saturday CHESTER, NEWMARKET, WINDSOR, YORK, NEWCASTLE (AW) (Northumberland Plate), DONCASTER(E), LINGFIELD (E)
July 1st Curragh (Irish Derby, Railway S)
Sunday 
July 2nd Cartmel, Uttoxeter
Curragh(Pretty Polly S)
Grand Prix De Saint Cloud, Prix Malleret (Saint Cloud), Deutsches Derby (Hamberg)
Monday PONTEFRACT, WOLVERHAMPTON (AW), HAMILTON (E), WINDSOR (E), Bloodstock SA KZN Mare Sale
July 3rd
Tuesday BRIGHTON, HAMILTON, CHEPSTOW (E)
July 4th Stratford (E)
Gowran Park (E)
Wednesday THIRSK, BATH (E), KEMPTON (AW) (E) Arqana Deauville Summer Sale
July 5th Perth, Worcester
Fairyhouse (E)
Thursday HAYDOCK, YARMOUTH, EPSOM (E), NEWBURY (E) Arqana Deauville Summer Sale
July 6th Perth 
Bellewstown (E), Tipperary (E)
Friday DONCASTER, SANDOWN, BEVERLEY (E), HAYDOCK (E), CHELMSFORD (AW)(E)
July 7th Newton Abbot
Bellestown (E), Wexford (E)
Saturday BEVERLEY, HAYDOCK (Lancashire Oaks), LEICESTER, SANDOWN (Eclipse S), CARLISLE (E), NOTTINGHAM (E)
July 8th Naas, Bellestown (E)
Sunday AYR
July 9th Market Rasen
Limerick
Prix Jean Prat (Chantilly)
Monday AYR, RIPON (E), WINDSOR (E) JRHA Selected Sale (Yearlings)
July 10th Worcester Fasig-Tipton Kentucky Selected Yearlings & HRA Sale
Roscommon (E)
Tuesday PONTEFRACT, WOVLERHAMPTON (AW), BRIGHTON (E) Tattersalls July Sales
July 11th Uttoxeter (E) JRHA Selected Sale (Foals)
Roscommon (E) Fasig-Tipton Kentucky Selected Yearling Sale
Wednesday CATTERICK, LINGFIELD, YARMOUTH, BATH (E), KEMPTON (AW) (E) Tattersalls July Sales
July 12th Dundalk
Thursday NEWMARKET (Princess of Wales's S, July S), CARLISLE, DONCASTER, EPSOM (E), NEWBURY (E) Tattersalls July Sales
July 13th Downpatrick, Leopardstown (E)
Friday NEWMARKET (Falmouth S, Duchess of Cambridge S), ASCOT, YORK, CARLISLE (E), CHEPSTOW (E), MUSSELBURGH (E) Tattersalls July Sales
July 14th  Cork (E), Navan (E)
Grand Prix De Paris, Prix Maurice De Nieuil (Saint-Cloud)
Saturday NEWMARKET (July Cup), ASCOT, CHESTER, YORK (John Smith's Cup), HAMILTON (E), SALISBURY (E)
July 15th Curragh (Irish Oaks, Sapphire S)
Sunday  Perth, Southwell, Stratford
July 16th Curragh, Sligo
Prix Eugene Adam (Maisons-Laffitte)
Monday AYR, FFOS LAS, WINDSOR (E), WOLVERHAMPTON (AW) (E)
July 17th Killarney (E)
Tuesday BATH, BEVERLEY, THIRSK (E) Tattersalls Ireland Ascot Summer Sale
July 18th Worcester (E)
Killarney (E)
Wednesday CATTERICK, LINGFIELD, SANDOWN (E), YARMOUTH (E)
July 19th Uttoxeter
Killarney (E)
Thursday CHEPSTOW, HAMILTON, LEICESTER, DONCASTER (E), EPSOM (E)
July 20th Killarney, Leopardstown (E)
Friday HAYDOCK, NEWBURY, NOTTINGHAM, HAMILTON (E), NEWMARKET (E), PONTEFRACT (E) Goresbridge Mixed Sale
July 21st Kilbeggan (E)
Saturday NEWBURY, NEWMARKET, RIPON, HAYDOCK (E), LINGFIELD (E)
July 22nd Cartmel, Market Rasen
Gowran Park, Limerick
Sunday REDCAR
July 23rd Newton Abbot, Stratford
Fairyhouse, Tipperary
Prix Robert Papin (Maisons-Laffitte)
Monday AYR, BEVERLEY (E), WINDSOR (E)
July 24th Cartmel
Ballinrobe (E)
Tuesday FFOS LAS, MUSSELBURGH, NOTTINGHAM (E), CHELMSFORD (AW)(E)
July 25th Ballinrobe (E)
Wednesday BATH, CATTERICK, LINGFIELD, LEICESTER (E), SANDOWN (E)
July 26th Naas (E)
Thursday SANDOWN, YARMOUTH, DONCASTER (E), NEWBURY (E)
July 27th Worcester
Leopardstown (E), Limerick (E)
Friday ASCOT, THIRSK, CHEPSTOW (E), NEWMARKET (E), YORK (E) New Zealand Winter Mixed Sale
July 28th Uttoxeter
Down Royal (E), Wexford (E)
Saturday ASCOT (King George VI & Queen Elizabeth S), CHESTER, NEWMARKET, YORK, NEWCASTLE (AW), LINGFIELD (E), SALISBURY (E) Barretts Paddock Sale (Del Mar)
July 29th Curragh
Sunday  PONTEFRACT
July 30th Uttoxeter
Prix Rothschild (Deauville), Grosser Dallmayr-Preis-Bayerisches Zuchtrennen (Munich)
Monday AYR, WINDSOR (E), WOLVERHAMPTON (AW) (E)
July 31st Newton Abbot
Galway (E)