Saturday DONCASTER (Lincoln H), KEMPTON (AW), CHELMSFORD (AW) (E)
April 1st Stratford, Uttoxeter
Navan
Sunday DONCASTER
April 2nd Ascot, Cork
Fairyhouse
Monday Huntingdon, Kelso, Ludlow
April 3rd
Tuesday SOUTHWELL (AW) Tattersalls Ireland Ascot 2yo Breeze-Up Sale
April 4th Kempton, Newton Abbot Inglis Easter Yearling Sale
Wednesday WOLVERHAMPTON (AW), KEMPTON PARK (AW)(E) Tattersalls Ireland Ascot 2yo Breeze-Up Sale
April 5th Carlise, Wincanton Inglis Easter Yearling Sale
Leopardstown
Thursday SOUTHWELL (AW), CHELMSFORD (AW) (E) Goffs UK Grand National Sale Aintree)
April 6th Aintree (Aintree Hurdle, Aintree Bowl Chase, Anniversary Hurdle, Manifesto Chase), Taunton Inglis Easter Yearling Sale
Limerick
Friday LEICESTER, KEMPTON (AW)(E)
April 7th Aintree (Melling Chase, Sefton H, Mildmay Chase, Top Novice H), Sedgewick, 
Dundalk (E), Wexford (E)
Saturday LINGFIELD (AW), WOLVERHAMPTON (AW)(E)
April 8th Aintree (Grand National, Stayers' Hurdle, Maghull Chase, Mersey H) Chepstow, Newcastle
Leopardstown (Guineas Trials)
Sunday Ffos Las, Market Rasen
April 9th Naas Tramore
Monday REDCAR, WINDSOR
April 10th Kelso
Tramore (E)
Tuesday PONTEFRACT, LINGFIELD (AW) Goffs UK Breeze-Up  Sale
April 11th Exeter
Tipperary (E)
Wednesday CATTERICK, NOTTINGHAM, KEMPTON (AW) (E) Goffs UK Breeze-Up  Sale
April 12th Fontwell
Dundalk  (E)
Thursday CHELMSFORD (AW)
April 13th Towcester, Wetherby
Friday BATH, LINGFIELD (AW), NEWCASTLE (AW)
April 14th
GOOD FRIDAY
Saturday MUSSELBURGH, KEMPTON (AW), BRIGHTON (E)
April 15th Carlisle, Haydock, Newton Abbot
Cork
Sunday SOUTHWELL (AW)
April 16th Ffos Las, Plumpton
EASTER SUNDAY Cork, Fairyhouse (Ryanair Gold Cup, EBF Mares Novice H Final)
Monday REDCAR, WOLVERHAMPTON (AW) Tattersalls Craven Breeze-Up Sale
April 17th Chepstow, Fakenham, Huntingdon, Market Rasen, Plumpton
EASTER MONDAY Cork, Fairyhouse (Irish Grand National)
Tuesday NEWMARKET (Nell Gwyn S), SOUTHWELL (AW) Tattersalls Craven Breeze-Up Sale
April 18th Exeter (E), Kempton, Ludlow (E)
Fairyhouse (E) (thetote.ie Hurdle)
Wednesday BEVERLEY, NEWMARKET, WOLVERHAMPTON (AW) (E) Tattersalls Craven Breeze-Up Sale
April 19th Cheltenham, Sedgefield
Thursday NEWMARKET (Craven S), RIPON, LINGFIELD (AW) (E) Tattersalls Ireland Cheltenham April Sale
April 20th Cheltenham, Taunton (E)
Tipperary (E)
Friday NEWBURY, BATH (E) NZ South Island Yearling Sale
April 21st Ayr, Fontwell, Southwell (E) CTS Emperors Palace Select Yearling Sale
Dundalk (E), Kilbeggan (E)
Saturday NEWBURY, THIRSK, NOTTINGHAM (E), WOLVERHAMPTON (AW) (E)
April 22nd Ayr (Scottish  National, Scottish Champion H), Bangor-on-Dee
Limerick
Sunday Stratford, Wetherby, Wincanton Inglis VOBIS Gold Yearlings
April 23rd Navan
Monday PONTEFRACT, KEMPTON (AW), WINDSOR (E), LINGFIELD (AW)(E)
April 24th Warwick
Navan (E)
Tuesday BRIGHTON (E), WOLVERHAMPTON (AW)(E) Ocala 2yos in Training Sale
April 25th Hexham, Ludlow
Punchestown (E) (Champion Novice Hurdle, Champion Chase, Growise Novice Chase)
Wednesday CATTERICK, EPSOM, LINGFIELD (AW) (E) Ocala 2yos in Training Sale
April 26th Perth, Exeter (E)
Punchestown (E) (Gold Cup, Champion Bumper, War Of Attrition Novice H, Guinness Chase)
Thursday BEVERLEY, CHELMSFORD (AW)(E) Ocala 2yos in Training Sale
April 27th Perth, Taunton, Market Rasen (E) Goffs Punchestown Sale
Punchestown (E)(Ryanair Chase, Ladbrokes World H)
Friday DONCASTER, SANDOWN Ocala 2yos in Training Sale
April 28th Perth, Chepstow (E), Huntingdon (E) Inglis Red Centre Yearling Sale
Punchestown (E)(Champion H, Champion Novice H, Novice Chase)
Saturday HAYDOCK, LEICESTER, RIPON, DONCASTER (E), WOLVERHAMPTON (AW)(E)
April 29th Sandown (bet365 Gold Cup, Celebration Chase)
Punchestown (Champion 4yo H, Mares H)
Sunday SALISBURY, THIRSK Inglis Broodmare & Weanling Sale
April 30th Gowran Park, Sligo
Queen Elizabeth II Cup (Sha Tin)